20 de Abril de 2011
Candidatura número: 1
1. Ignacio Ortega SanTillan
2. Jose Luis Aragon Abajo
3. Julio Cesar Martin GutierreZ
4. Jose Luis Garcia MonTes
5. Fernando RodrigueZ Ruiz
6. MargariTa MarTineZ PeÑacoba
7. Dan OrTiZ GonZaleZ
8. SanTos Escalona Carbache
9. GonZalo GonZaleZ Garcia
10.EZeQuiel SaiZ Rincon
11.PeTra RodrigueZ Mamolar
Candidatura número: 2
PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.)
1. Jose María Ignacio Barrasa Moreno
2. RuFino Serrano SÁncheZ
3. VícTor JosÉ GonZÁleZ Elena
4. Miguel Angulo Arribas
5. Maria Yolanda Lazaro GonzaleZ
6. RaQuel García OrTega
7. Gloria LóPeZ Ibarra Molinero
8. Diego PeÑa Gil
9. Manuel García Velasco
10. NicolÁs FernÁndeZ FernÁndeZ
11. Domingo FernÁndeZ Palacios
suplenTes:
1. FÉliX Hernando García
2. Emilio AdriÁn Delgado
3. Francisco Javier Mariscal OrTega
Candidatura número: 3
EL PARTIDO DE CASTILLA Y LEON (PCAL)
1. Emilio OnToria Nebreda
2. Jose Cebrecos Izquierdo
3. Antonio Luis Linares ÁlvareZ
4. Pablo Calvo AndrÉs (independiente)
5. Maria del Carmen García GonZÁleZ (independiente)
6. Pablo MarTín GonZÁleZ (independiente)
7. Isabel Paula Cue Godino (independiente)
8. Juana AraQue Valverde (independiente)
9. Juan Carlos Rodríguez Merino (independiente)
10. ValenTín Linares Para (independiente)
11. Maria de las Nieves Simoes Ferrera
suplenTes:
1. Carmelo Cuesta Lara
ENTIDADES LOCALES MENORES:
SANTILLÁN DEL AGUA
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL
1. Rosa Maria Delgado Merino
2. VicenTa GonZaleZ Saiz (suPlenTe)
CASTRILLO SOLARANA
PARTIDO POPULAR
1. Oscar PasTor PeÑa
2. Juan AnTonio Barbero Casas (suPlenTe)
REVILLA-CABRIADA
PARTIDO POPULAR
1. Ana Maria Valdivielso Gadea
2. Sonia iZQuierdo Serrano (suPlenTe)
RUYALES DEL AGUA
PARTIDO DE CASTILLA Y LEON
1. Amelia ATienZa Moreno
2. Jose Manuel Arribas del Rio (suPlenTe)
PARTIDO POPULAR
1. OcTavio AsTurias Adrian
2. Jose AnTonio Alcalde Elena (suPlenTe
VILLOVIADO
PARTIDO DE CASTILLA Y LEON
1. Francisco Pablo Grande RoJo
2. Maria BegoÑa CalZada PeÑa (suPlenTe)
PARTIDO POPULAR
1. VicTor Garcia OroZco
2. Claudio Garcia PeÑa (suPlenTe)
RABÉ DE LOS ESCUDEROS
PARTIDO POPULAR
1. Rosa Maria Angulo SanTamaria
2. Ana Delia Garcia Garcia (suPlenTe)
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ELECTORAL: LERMA